Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (25η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
1. | ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΜΗΤΣΗ Ε., ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΩΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ) | 2-0 |
2. | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ Α., ΣΙΝΙΟΡΑΚΗΣ Α., ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 0-0 |
3. | ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ | ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ) | 0-7 |
4. | ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΦΙΛΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Τ., ΒΑΪΛΑΣ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ) | 1-1 |
5. | ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΛΥΤΡΙΒΗΣ Ι., ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 2-3 |
6. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ – ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΠΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ Ν., ΣΙΝΙΟΡΑΚΗΣ Α., ΓΑΛΑΝΗ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ) | 1-1 |
7. | Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ – ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ | ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Δ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Γ., ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΗΣ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 0-1 |
8. | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Ε., ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ) | 3-0 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (25η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
9. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΚΟΥΡΟΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗΣ Α., ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΗΣ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ) | 2-3 |
10. | ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ – ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ | ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ Ν., ΠΕΤΡΟΥΜΙΑΝΌΣ Θ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Μ. (Παρατηρητής: ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 1-0 |
11. | ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Σ., ΣΓΑΝΤΖΟΣ Γ., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ) | 1-1 |
12. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΚΑΡΦΗΣ Δ., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΡΟΓΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ) | 0-4 |
13. | ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:45 | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΜΙΑΝΌΣ Θ., ΣΓΑΝΤΖΟΣ Γ., ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Β. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ) | 2-1 |
14. | ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:45 | ΝΤΟΥΜΙΤΡΕΣΚΟΥ Ρ., ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ Γ., ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-1 |
15. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΤΖΙΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ Σ., ΤΙΚΑΣ Ν., ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΩΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ) | 0-3 |
16. | ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Π., ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ .., ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ) | 3-1 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
17. | ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ.ΣΟΦΙΑΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Γ., ΤΙΚΑΣ Ν., ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 2-1 |
18. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 11:00 | ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ Γ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ) | 0-1 |
19. | ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 11:30 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΚΑΡΑΝΑΝΟΣ Γ., ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ) | 4-1 |
20. | ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:30 | ΤΣΟΝΑΚΑΣ Ν., ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Σ., ΒΛΑΧΟΥ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-1 |
21. | ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ – ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΤΖΙΛΙΡΗΣ Δ., ΜΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ) | 3-3 |
22. | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΒΛΑΝΤΗΣ Χ., ΣΔΡΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΖΕΚΕΛΙΑΝ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ) | 2-4 |
23. | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 16:00 | ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Ν., ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Δ., ΡΙΖΟΣ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΕΒΑΣ .) | 1-2 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (20η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
24. | ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ Π., ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | 3-0 |
25. | ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ – ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΣΑΚΚΑΣ Β., ΓΑΛΑΝΗ Γ., ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ) | 1-1 |
26. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΣΟΥΓΚΛΑΚΟΣ Θ., ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ) | 4-0 |
27. | ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 11:00 | ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ Ν., ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΠΑΧΩΠΟΣ Μ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΠΗΤΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ) | 2-0 |
28. | ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:00 | ΣΑΒΒΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ Δ., ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ Δ., ΒΑΪΛΑΣ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΣΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | 0-4 |
29. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:45 | ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ .., ΖΕΡΒΑΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 2-5 |
30. | ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:45 | ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΤΟΣ Ν., ΒΑΚΟ Α., ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ) | 1-4 |
Γ Κατηγορία (20η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
31. | ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Σάββατο | 14/03/15 | 16:00 | ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗ Ε., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-2 |
32. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 09:30 | ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν., ΜΠΕΣΙΡΗΣ Δ., ΜΠΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 0-1 |
33. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 11:00 | ΤΣΕΒΑΣ Σ., ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Σ., ΛΑΓΟΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΥΡΕΛΟΣ .) | 1-2 |
34. | ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 11:00 | ΣΙΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ Ι., ΚΟΥΡΗ Η., ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 3-1 |
35. | ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ – ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:00 | ΤΡΑΙΦΟΡΟΣ Α., ΣΦΟΥΝΟΣ Γ., ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ) | 3-0 |
36. | ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Κυριακή | 15/03/15 | 13:45 | ΚΙΚΗΣ Α., ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Δ., ΡΑΠΤΗΣ Θ. (Παρατηρητής: ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ) | 2-1 |