Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
1. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ Α., ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ι., ΣΙΝΙΟΡΑΚΗΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | 0-1 |
2. | ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ., ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 2-0 |
3. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 13:45 | ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ .., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ) | 0-2 |
4. | ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ Α., ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ) | 3-0 |
5. | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ – ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΤΡΑΙΦΟΡΟΣ Α., ΒΑΪΛΑΣ Ι., ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ) | 3-0 α.α. |
6. | ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ – ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ Σ., ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 1-0 |
7. | ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ | ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΤΟΣ Ν., ΤΖΙΛΙΡΗΣ Δ., ΠΑΧΩΠΟΣ Μ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΟΥΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ) | 3-1 |
8. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Δευτέρα | 05/10/15 | 16:30 | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΜΙΑΝΌΣ Θ., ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Π., ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ) | |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
9. | ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ – ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΜΗΤΣΗ Ε., ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Π., ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΩΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ) | 2-1 |
10. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ – ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΣΑΚΚΑΣ Β., ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ Γ., ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ) | 0-0 |
11. | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΡΙΟΥ Ε., ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ Α., ΤΙΚΑΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ) | 2-0 |
12. | ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π., ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-0 |
13. | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 | ΟΡΥΖΟΜΥΛΩΝ –ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ .., ΒΑΪΛΑΣ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΖΕΚΕΛΙΑΝ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ) | 2-1 |
14. | ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ – ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:00 | ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ Α., ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Τ., ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΑΚΟΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ) | 1-0 |
15. | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ Ν., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ Γ., AΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ) | 7-0 |
16. | ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΝΤΟΥΜΙΤΡΕΣΚΟΥ Ρ., ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Α., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 4-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
17. | ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΒΛΑΝΤΗΣ Χ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Μ., ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ) | 0-2 |
18. | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΤΖΙΛΙΡΗΣ Δ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΟΛΑΚΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ) | 0-2 |
19. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΘΗΣΕΑΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ Χ., ΤΖΙΚΑ Κ., ΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ Η. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ) | 2-0 |
20. | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 13:45 | ΜΗΤΣΗ Ε., ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ Π., ΚΑΔΙΟΥΡΑΝΗ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-1 |
21. | ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΚΑΡΦΗΣ Δ., ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΣΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | 1-0 |
22. | ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΑΛΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .., ΣΥΡΡΟΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΕΒΑΣ .) | 2-2 |
23. | ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Ε., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Μ., ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ) | 2-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
24. | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΝΤΟΥΜΙΤΡΕΣΚΟΥ Ρ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΛΕΣ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ) | 2-0 |
25. | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ – ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 11:00 | ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Ν., ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ .., ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ) | 1-3 |
26. | ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 11:00 | ΦΙΛΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΛΥΤΡΑΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ) | 0-4 |
27. | ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ – ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 12:15 | ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν., ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ) | 0-1 |
28. | ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 13:45 | ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ., ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΡΟΓΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ) | 0-4 |
29. | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 13:45 | ΝΤΙΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ .., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΤΟΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-1 |
30. | ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ – ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΜΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ι., ΜΠΕΣΙΡΗΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 2-1 |
Γ Κατηγορία (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
31. | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Σάββατο | 03/10/15 | 16:30 | ΛΑΓΟΣ Γ., ΡΑΠΤΗΣ Θ., ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ .) | 0-3 |
32. | ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 10:00 | ΚΙΚΗΣ Α., ΜΑΣΤΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΕΒΑΣ .) | 0-2 |
33. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ – ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 11:00 | ΛΥΤΡΙΒΗΣ Ι., ΓΑΡΟΥΦΟΣ .., ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΥΡΕΛΟΣ .) | 0-1 |
34. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 11:00 | ΤΖΙΚΑ Κ., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ Α., ΦΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 3-0 |
35. | ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ – ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 13:45 | ΡΙΖΟΣ Ε., ΣΔΡΑΛΗΣ Γ., ΒΑΛΣΑΜΟΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΣ .) | 3-1 |
36. | ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ – ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 13:45 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Γ., ΒΑΪΛΑΣ Ι., ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 1-0 |
37. | ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | 04/10/15 | 16:30 | ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Β., ΒΑΚΟ Α., ΚΥΡΛΙΑΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ) | 3-1 |